Alue- ja pm-maastojuoksujen tulokset
Polvijärvi 3.5.2014
|
M maastojuoksu 6km |
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Matti Haatainen |
Kuopion Reipas ry |
19:05 |
2 |
Jukka Rahkonen |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
19:57 |
3 |
Gharbi Sellami |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
19:59 |
4 |
Olli Pulkkanen |
Kuopion Reipas ry |
20:15 |
5 |
Sakari Hukka |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
20:28 |
6 |
Janne Heikkinen |
Kuopion Reipas ry |
20:32 |
7 |
Heikki Halonen |
Juuan Jänne |
20:34 |
8 |
Tomi Pyylampi |
Joensuun Kataja |
20:52 |
9 |
Samu Sjöblom |
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot,up |
21:08 |
10 |
Santeri Helin |
Savonlinnan Riento |
21:52 |
11 |
Esko Lintunen |
Sulkaman Kipinä |
22:04 |
12 |
Sampsa Järviö |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
23:06 |
13 |
Janne Vatanen |
Tuupovaaran Urheilijat |
24:08 |
14 |
Seppo Luostarinen |
Joensuun Kataja |
25:17 |
15 |
Riku Mutanen |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
25:29 |
16 |
Jaakko Huttunen |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
25:35 |
17 |
Simo Mutanen |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
26:27 |
18 |
Tomi Reijonen |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
26:46 |
19 |
Timo Turpeinen |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
27:56 |
20 |
Jari Kuningas |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
28:13 |
21 |
Juhani Ryynänen |
Juuan Urheilijat |
32:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
M Joukkuekisa |
|
|
|
|
|
Sijaluku |
1 |
Polvijärven Urheilijat I |
Jukka Rahkonen |
10 |
|
|
Gharbi Sellami |
|
|
|
Sakari Hukka |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kuopion Reipas |
Matti Haatainen |
11 |
|
|
Olli Pulkkanen |
|
|
|
Janne Heikkinen |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Polvijärven Urheilijat II |
Sampsa Järviö |
43 |
|
|
Riku Mutanen |
|
|
|
Jaakko Huttunen |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Polvijärven Urheilijat III |
Simo Mutanen |
54 |
|
|
Tomi Reijonen |
|
|
|
Timo Turpeinen |
|
|
N maastojuoksu 4km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Laura Karkkulainen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
14:43 |
2 |
Jonna Monto |
Savonlinnan Riento |
14:53 |
3 |
Pihla Hokkanen |
Savonlinnan Riento |
15:06 |
4 |
Annina Walling |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
16:07 |
5 |
Iida Haataja |
Lapin Lukko, up |
16:27 |
6 |
Anni Lehtonen |
Kuopion Reipas ry |
16:53 |
7 |
Laura Toivanen |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
16:57 |
8 |
Minna Rönkkö |
Vieremän Koitto |
17:38 |
9 |
Riitta Toivanen |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
20:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
N Joukkuekisa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Seura |
|
Sijaluku |
1 |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M19 4km |
|
|
|
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
Sija |
|
|
|
1 |
Samu Mikkonen |
Kuopion Reipas ry |
12:32 |
2 |
Juho Rönkkö |
Vieremän Koitto |
13:26 |
3 |
Jussi Karkkulainen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
13:36 |
4 |
Jesse Miettinen |
Karttulan Urheilijat |
14:14 |
5 |
Mika Laakkonen |
Polvijärven Vauhti |
16:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M17 maastojuoksu 4km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Jiri Karjalainen |
Joensuun Kataja |
12:59 |
2 |
Mikko Hirvonen |
Kuopion Reipas ry |
13:23 |
3 |
Sami Väistö |
Leppävirran Viri |
14:42 |
|
Juuso Kolari |
Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
N17 maastojuoksu 4km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Roosa Väistö |
Leppävirran Viri |
17:48 |
|
Eveliina Huttunen |
Savonlinnan Riento |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
P15 maastojuoksu 3km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Ismo Partanen |
Polvijärven Vauhti |
11:05 |
2 |
Eppu Honkanen |
Lieksan Urheilijat |
11:08 |
3 |
Onni Luostarinen |
Joensuun Kataja |
13:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
T15 maastojuoksu 3km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Ilona Partanen |
Polvijärven Vauhti |
13:07 |
2 |
Jessi Arola |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
14:37 |
3 |
Riina Juutinen |
Tuupovaaran Urheilijat |
16:23 |
|
P14 maastojuoksu 3km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P14 maastojuoksu 3km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Eeki Kokkonen |
Lieksan Urheilijat |
11:14 |
2 |
Markus Kasanen |
Joensuun Kataja |
11:16 |
3 |
Mika Kotiranta |
Joensuun Kataja |
11:33 |
4 |
Aapo Saastamoinen |
Lieksan Urheilijat |
11:55 |
5 |
Eelis Hakala |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
12:43 |
6 |
Joona Hurskainen |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
12:51 |
7 |
Miikka Mutanen |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
17:42 |
8 |
Aki Mutanen |
Outokummun Partio |
17:55 |
9 |
Arttu Simanainen |
Joensuun Kataja |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
P14 Joukkuekisa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Seura |
|
Sijaluku |
1 |
Joensuun Kataja |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
T14 maastojuoksu 3km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Petra Väänänen |
Joensuun Kataja |
12:24 |
2 |
Minerva Karppanen |
Kiteen Urheilijat |
12:27 |
3 |
Kaisa-Liisa Kainulainen |
Joensuun Kataja |
13:38 |
|
P13 maastojuoksu 2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Jesse Piiroinen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
7:20 |
2 |
Olli Sorsa |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
7:22 |
3 |
Samuel Auvinen |
Joensuun Kataja |
7:24 |
4 |
Teemu Malinen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
7:25 |
5 |
Jimi Huuho |
Kiteen Urheilijat |
7:31 |
6 |
Onni Walling |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
7:36 |
7 |
Miro Mutanen |
Tuupovaaran Urheilijat |
8:26 |
8 |
Ahti Tuomikoski |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
8:48 |
9 |
Matti Simanainen |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
9:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
P13 Joukkuekisa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Seura |
|
Sijaluku |
1 |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
Jesse Piiroinen |
7 |
|
|
Olli Sorsa |
|
|
|
Teemu Malinen |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
Onni Walling |
23 |
|
|
Ahti Tuomikoski |
|
|
|
Matti Simanainen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T13 maastojuoksu 2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Tanja Ryynänen |
Lieksan Urheilijat |
7:53 |
2 |
Riikka Lonkainen |
Joensuun Kataja |
8:27 |
3 |
Jenna Varis |
Polvijärven Urheilijat |
9:44 |
4 |
Tuuli Turunen |
Tuupovaaran Urheilijat |
9:56 |
5 |
Noora Juutinen |
Tuupovaaran Urheilijat |
10:04 |
6 |
Noora Kosonen |
Tuupovaaran Urheilijat |
10:11 |
|
P12 maastojuoksu 2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Kalle Ruokolainen |
Tuupovaaran Urheilijat |
7:57 |
2 |
Aatu Partanen |
Joensuun Kataja |
8:13 |
3 |
Paavo Pakarinen |
Joensuun Kataja |
8:18 |
4 |
Perttu Reponen |
Kiteen Urheilijat |
DNS |
|
T12 maastojuoksu 2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Veera Kontkanen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
8:03 |
2 |
Tuuli Kinnunen |
Joensuun Kataja |
8:29 |
3 |
Iida Hartikainen |
Juuan Urheilijat |
9:26 |
4 |
Mira Kilpeläinen |
Juuan Urheilijat |
9:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
P11 maastojuoksu 2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
: |
1 |
Niklas Hyvönen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
8:25 |
2 |
Samu Käyhkö |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
8:26 |
3 |
Jarkko Reijonen |
Joensuun Kataja |
8:28 |
4 |
Perttu Levä |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
8:33 |
5 |
Joni Laakkonen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
8:38 |
6 |
Juha Karjunen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
8:55 |
7 |
Sakari Vallius |
Joensuun Kataja |
9:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
P11 joukkuekisa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Seura |
|
Sijaluku |
1 |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
T11 maastojuoksu 2km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Karla Könönen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
8:32 |
2 |
Netta-Noora Lappalainen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
9:54 |
3 |
Ansa Hakala |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
10:06 |
4 |
Pilvi Turunen |
Tuupovaaran Urheilijat |
10:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
T11 Joukkuekisa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Seura |
|
Sijaluku |
1 |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
P10 maastojuoksu 1km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Lassi Valta |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
4:01 |
2 |
Aaro Nyyssönen |
Joensuun Kataja |
4:11 |
3 |
Luukas Mäkelä |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
4:15 |
4 |
Arsi Tietäväinen |
Tikkalan Veikot |
4:16 |
5 |
Aatu Holopainen |
Joensuun Kataja |
4:22 |
6 |
Juuso Miettinen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
4:39 |
7 |
Touko Mätinki |
Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat |
4:56 |
8 |
Jarno Keronen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
5:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
P10 Joukkuekisa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Seura |
|
Sijaluku |
1 |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
Lassi Valta |
10 |
|
|
Luukas Mäkelä |
|
|
|
Juuso Miettinen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T10 maastojuoksu 1km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Sofia Raatikainen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
4:28 |
2 |
Siiri Luostarinen |
Joensuun Kataja |
4:35 |
3 |
Anni Huovinen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
4:41 |
4 |
Siiri Hartikainen |
Juuan Urheilijat |
4:46 |
5 |
Ella Moilanen |
Joensuun Kataja |
4:55 |
6 |
Reetta Ryynänen |
Mutalan Riento |
5:04 |
7 |
Josefina Ilvonen |
Juuan Urheilijat |
5:12 |
8 |
Nea Uimonen |
Mutalan Riento |
6:25 |
9 |
Krista Sinkkonen |
Mutalan Riento |
6:28 |
10 |
Stina Pesonen |
Kuopion Reipas ry kilp up |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
T10 Joukkuekisa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Seura |
|
Sijaluku |
1 |
Mutalan Riento |
Reetta Ryynänen |
23 |
|
|
Nea Uimonen |
|
|
|
Krista Sinkkonen |
|
|
P9 maastojuoksu 1km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Erno Tietäväinen |
Tikkalan Veikot |
4:08 |
2 |
Väinö Kontkanen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
4:10 |
3 |
Eetu Pirinen |
Juuan Urheilijat |
4:35 |
4 |
Juuso Jormanainen |
Tuupovaaran Urheilijat |
4:53 |
5 |
Juho Hyttinen |
Juuan Urheilijat |
5:03 |
6 |
Henrik Juntunen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
5:23 |
7 |
Saku Heiskanen |
Juuan Urheilijat |
5:31 |
8 |
Joona Hyttinen |
Juuan Urheilijat |
5:33 |
9 |
Otto Pakarinen |
Joensuun Kataja |
5:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
P9 Joukkuekisa |
|
|
Sija |
Seura |
|
Sijaluku |
1 |
Juuan Urheilijat |
Eetu Pirinen |
15 |
|
|
Saku Heiskanen |
|
|
|
Joona Hyttinen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T9 maastojuoksu 1km |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Nimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Sara-Sofia Hyvönen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
4:38 |
2 |
Laura Levä |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
4:47 |
3 |
Elina Valta |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
4:50 |
4 |
Hertta Juntunen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
5:03 |
5 |
Moona Kukkonen |
Juuan Urheilijat |
5:16 |
6 |
Helmi Juntunen |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
5:29 |
7 |
Iina Kukkonen |
Juuan Urheilijat |
5:31 |
8 |
Henna Hiltunen |
Juuan Urheilijat |
5:40 |
9 |
Mimosa Käyhkö |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
5:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
T9 Joukkuekisa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Seura |
|
Sijaluku |
1 |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
Sara-Sofia Hyvönen |
6 |
|
|
Laura levä |
|
|
|
Elina Valta |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Pyhäselän Urheilijat |
Hertta Juntunen |
19 |
|
|
Helmi Juntunen |
|
|
|
Mimosa Käyhkö |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Juuan Urheilijat |
Moona Kukkonen |
20 |
|
|
Iina Kukkonen |
|
|
|
Henna Hiltunen |
|